Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
4G LTE CAT4 VOIP CPE - CN421
  • 4G LTE CAT4 VOIP CPE - CN421
  • CN421 is a high-performance 3G/LTE Gateway with integrated VoIP functions. Designed for residential and SOHO/SMB consumers, CN421 delivers multi-service user experience, provides feature-rich telephony, advanced data services and mobile services in a sing
  • Beetelco Technology Co.Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1350-1450MHz Panel Antennas
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
R152a Refrigerant Gas
  • R152a Refrigerant Gas
  • R152a is a colorless gas under ordinary temperature, and a colorlesstransparent liquid under the pressure of itself, easily solube in oil but poorly in water. It is mainly used as the important raw material for refrigerants, aerosol propellants and synthe
  • Huizhan Energy Machinery Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SFP+10GB-SR SFP Transceiver 550M
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1x64 PLC Fiber Splitter 1U 19 Rack Mount, LC/UPC
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Diamond Saw Blade (Green Concrete & Asphalt Cutting)
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
KYC12 Series Capsule Slip Ring
  • KYC12 Series Capsule Slip Ring
  • Xuzhou Keyo Electricc Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China kyc12 series capsule slip ring manufacturers and suppliers, and a professional company equiped with productive factory, which is able to produce newest and best CE certification kyc12 series capsul
  • Xuzhou Keyo Electricc Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
uFL/u.FL/IPX/IPEX RF Coax Adapter Assembly  Pigtail
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SC UPC Duplex Mating Adapter Singlemode Plastic with Flange
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
KYC03 Series Capsule Slip Ring
  • KYC03 Series Capsule Slip Ring
  • Xuzhou Keyo Electricc Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China kyc03 series capsule slip ring manufacturers and suppliers, and a professional company equiped with productive factory, which is able to produce newest and best CE certification kyc03 series capsul
  • Xuzhou Keyo Electricc Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SC APC Round Type Singlemode Straight-through Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Veneer Hydraulic Hot Press Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
RG59 Coaxial Cable
  • RG59 Coaxial Cable
  • RG59, SYWV75-5coaxial cable specifications Description: . Standard Mil-c-17 . Equivalent to :SYWV-75-4 . Insulation Material: Foam PE . Impedance:75Ω±3 . Color: Black, White Typical Application: RG-59/U is a specific type of coaxial cable , often used for
  • Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Universal Six-rings Shape External Antenna Is RoHs Conformative
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Bench Multi Function Woodworking Machine Model ML393A
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
115mm Segmented Saw Blade Cold Pressed
  • 115mm Segmented Saw Blade Cold Pressed
  • 115mm segmented saw blade cold pressedProduct Description: Application Machine: Hand Tool or Cutting Machine Application Scope: 1. concrete2. reinforced concrete;3. concrete pile;4. paver;5. marble brick6. granite7. tile8. salte Feature: 1.Long life and s
  • Jiangsu Yaofeng Tools Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
RG142 High Temperature Coaxial Cable
  • RG142 High Temperature Coaxial Cable
  • RG142 /U high temperature Teflon coaxial cable specifications Description: . Standard Mil-c-17 . Insulation Material:PTFE . Impedance:50Ω±2 . Jacket:FEP . Color:Light Brown Typical Application: Transmission of data signals in applications such as antenna
  • Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SC UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
450V/750V Shielded Control Cable(KVVP)
  • 450V/750V Shielded Control Cable(KVVP)
  • Should the bulk 450v/750v shielded control cable(kvvp) made in China caters to your requirement, welcome to get the datasheet with us. As one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, we also offer the customized service. 450/750V KVVP Shielded
  • Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Steady SMA Nut Bulkhead Solder PCB Clip Edge Mount RF Connector
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   Next»   All 29 tips / 2 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0517-8492211
 
newProducts